2017

CATEGORÍA N3

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Franco Illino / Christian TroncosoSuzuki SX4134
2° Pedro Devaud / Paulina NasserHonda Civic122
3° Juan Carlos Rosas / Luis Alberto RebolledoMitsubishi Lancer68

CATEGORÍA R2 Lite

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Martín Etcheverry / Sebastián MedranoFord Fiesta115
2° Patricio Muñoz / Miguel RecaltPeugeot 208110
3° Cristian Naser / Marcelo YáñezPeugeot 20892

CATEGORÍA R2

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Francisco López / Nicolás LevallePeugeot 208168
2° Joaquín Ruiz de Loyzaga / Felipe SaiegFord Fiesta Turbo99
3° Felipe Rossi / Luis AllendePeugeot 20888

CATEGORÍA R3 Lite

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Santiago Gambetta / Juan Pablo CarreraCitroën DS3105
2° Sebastián Silva / Matías LeivaRenault Clio73
3° Manuel Brito / Juan Pablo MonasteroloCitroën DS369

CATEGORÍA R3

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Rubén GarcíaCitroën DS3139
2° Jorge Martínez / Alberto ÁlvarezCitroën DS3114
3° Benjamín Israel / Marcelo Der OhannesianCitroën DS3106

2016

CATEGORÍA N3

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Franco Illino / Christian TroncosoSuzuki SX477
2° Diego Aguilar / Juan Pablo OyarzoHonda Civic Coupé75
3° Fernando Baile / Sebastián MedranoHonda Civic Coupé69

CATEGORÍA N4

NOMBRESAUTOSPUNTOS
1° Luis Ignacio Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi Evo X150
2° Cristian Esteva / José DíazMitsubishi Evo X129
3° Manuel Brito / Juan Pablo MonasteroloMitsubishi Evo X67

CATEGORÍA R2

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Alberto Heller / Matías RamosPeugeot 208 R2148
2° Samuel Israel / Gustavo BeccariaPeugeot 208 R2133
3° Joaquín Ruiz de Loyzaga / Felipe SaiegFord Fiesta T104,5

CATEGORÍA R3 Lite

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Vicente Israel / Laureano GrigeraCitroën DS3 R3134
2° José Miguel Hernández / Sebastián WaegerCitroën DS3 R3121
3° Germán Lyon / Juan Cruz VarelaCitroën DS R3 88

CATEGORÍA R3

NOMBRESAUTOPUNTOS
1° Jorge Martínez Fontena / Alberto ÁlvarezCitroën DS3149
2° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Rubén GarcíaCitroën DS3137
3° Benjamín Israel / Marcelo Der OhannesianCitroën DS391,5

2015

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Emilio Rosselot / Sebastián OlguínMitsubishi Evo X113
2° Luis Ignacio Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi Evo X96
3° Emilio Cuevas / Federico CentaniMitsubishi Evo X85

CATEGORÍA R3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Rubén GarcíaRenault Clio R3126
2° Ingo Hofmann / Javier MonteroCitroën DS3 R3115,5
3° Jorge Martínez / Alberto  ÁlvarezCitroën DS3 R3105

CATEGORÍA R3B

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Ibarra / Fabián CretuRenault Clio R3162
2° Benjamin Israel / Emiliano RovasioRenault Clio R3T106,5
3° Carlos Muñoz / Matías RamosHonda Civic Type R84

CATEGORÍA R2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Pedro Heller / Pablo OlmosPeugeot 208 R2165
2° Samuel Israel / José María RodriguezFord Fiesta R2107
3° Alberto Heller / Gustavo BeccariaPeugeot 208 R295

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Andrés Margozzini / Sebastián VeraSuzuki SX4164
2° Francisco López / Nicolás LevalleHonda Civic117,5
3° Francisco Bartolomé / Diego de HaroHonda Civic Coupé85

2014

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Emilio Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi EVO X177
2° Gerardo Rosselot / Juan Pablo del RiegoMitsubishi EVO X136
3° Raúl Dagnino / Eugenio CarvalloMitsubishi EVO X64

CATEGORÍA R3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez / Alberto ÁlvarezRenault Clio R3148
2° Tomás Etcheverry / Ricardo RojasCitroën DS3 R3138
3° Ingo Hofmann / Javier MonteroRenault Clio R3110

CATEGORÍA R2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Riquelme / Joaquín RiquelmeFord Fiesta R2183
2° Samuel Israel / Diego CardenasFord Fiesta R2139
3° Rafael Lepe / Sebastian OlguinFord Fiesta R290

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Ibarra / Fabián CretuSuzuki SX4153
2° Vicente Israel / Diego CagnottiHonda Civic Coupé92
3° Germán Lyon / Antonio de GavardoHonda Civic Coupé85

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristian Esteva / Pablo OlmosSuzuki SX4144
2° Andrés Tamm / Sergio Dal DossoSuzuki SX4108
3° Eduardo Kovacs / Gustavo BeccariaChevrolet Cruze96

2013

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis I. Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi Evo X156,5
2° Ramón Torres F. / Marcelo Der OhannesianMitsubishi Evo X94,5
3° Eduardo Valdés / Gustavo BeccariaMitsubishi Evo X65

CATEGORÍA R3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezRenault Clio R3137
2° Tomás Etcheverry / Diego CagnottiCitroën DS3 R3126
3° Ingo Hofmann / Javier MonteroRenault Clio R3119

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Carlos Muñoz / Matías RamosHonda Civic Coupé147
2° Cristóbal Ibarra / Antonio de GavardoSuzuki SX4113
3° Jorge Riquelme / Joaquín RiquelmeMitsubishi Lancer99

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Benjamín Israel / Emiliano RovasioHonda Civic Coupé112
2° Germán Lyon / Julio HerreroHonda Civic Sedán92
3° Luis Núñez / Tomás CañeteSuzuki SX490

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Samuel Israel / Diego CárdenasMini Cooper142
2° Marcelo Pérez / Víctor ManríquezNissan March92
3° Miguel Aranda / Pablo SánchezNissan March85

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Movistar Motorola Honda Racing172,5
2° Hankook Suzuki Majorette141,5
3° Honda Procircuit Salazar Israel88,5
4° Chevrolet Kovacs GMAC46
5° Semameris - Agrisem28
6° Netmotors Valeo26,5
7° Automotora Agustinas Rally26
8° Volvo Mas Rally17,5

2012

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martinez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo X141
2° Tomás Etcheverry / Aldo ZambraMitsubishi Evo X95
3° Ramón Torres F. / Marcelo Der OhannesianMitsubishi Evo X91

CATEGORÍA N4 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Tomás Etcheverry / Aldo ZambraMitsubishi Evo X145
2° Ramón Torres F. / Marcelo Der OhannesianMitsubishi Evo X143
3° Eduardo Valdés / Gustavo BeccaríaMitsubishi Evo X108

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ibarra / Manuel PrietoSuzuki SX4 Sedán156
2° Ruy Barbosa / Sebastián VeraHonda Civic Coupe104
3° Ingo Hofmann / Ricardo RojasMitsubishi Lancer RT80

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jaime Luttecke / Álvaro RosasHyundai Coupé122
2° Emilio Cuevas / Christian GonzálezMitsubishi Lancer119
3° Vicente Israel / Patricio PinninghoffHonda Civic Sedán84

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Riquelme / Joaquín RiquelmeMini Cooper135
2° Gabriel Benoit / Paul DubelloyNissan March92
3° Felipe Padilla / Marcelo YáñezHyundai Accent87

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hankook Suzuki Majorette207
2° Movistar Honda Racing140
3° Inacap Orion Rally115
4° Semameris Rally Team88
5° NetMotors Valeo46
6° Automotora Agustinas45
7° Dmas Rally Competición25
8° Rudel Racing Ford4

2011

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Nicolás LevalleSubaru Impreza STI HB129
2° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo X120
3° Luis I. Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi Evo X118

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ibarra / Claudio OcampoSuzuki SX4 Sedán140,5
2° Ruy Barbosa / Sebastián VeraHonda Civic139
3° Dino Innocenti / José M. RodríguezMitsubishi Lancer R/GT83

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Carlos Muñoz / Enrique RamosHonda Civic118
2° Carlo de Gavardo / Eugenio CarvalloMitsubishi Lancer R/GT88
3° Francisco Bartolomé / Luis AllendeHonda Civic81

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Riquelme / Joaquín RiquelmeHyundai Getz146
2° Sebastián Eterovic / Matías MercadalHyundai Accent HB124
3° Jaime Luttecke / Álvaro RosasHyundai Accent HB80

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hankook Suzuki Majorette197
2° Claro Sony Ericsson163
3° Movistar Honda Racing148
4° Hankook Mazda37
5° Mayordent Sony PS3 Battery35
6° Kia Kenwood Battery33
7° Orion Rally22
8° Epysa Orion Rally4,5
9° JI 09 VTR Honda3
10° Nissan Cidef Automotora Agustinas3

2010

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis I. Rosselot / Marcelo BrizioMitsubishi Evo X144
2° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo IX127
3° Álvaro Cabello / Christián TroncosoSubaru Impreza STI88

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Nicolás LevalleHonda Civic171
2° Ramón Ibarra / Eugenio CarvalloSuzuki SX4111
3° Jordi Serón / Ricardo RojasMitsubishi Lancer R/GT58

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Alejandro Ruiz / Sergio conchaHyundai Coupé180
2° Rodrigo Ruiz de L. / Claudio OcampoMitsubishi R/GT109
3° Carlos Muñoz / Enrique RamosHonda Civic54

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Riquelme / Joaquín RiquelmeHyundai Getz150
2° Sebastián Eterovic / Eduardo RagliantiHyundai Accent HB102
3° Eduardo Aguirre / Luz María AguirreHyundai Getz98

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Movistar Honda Racing219
2° Hankook Entel Suzuki178
3° Claro Orion Rally127
4° Mayordent Rudel CRT38
5° Hankook Mazda32
6° Kia Kenwood22
7° Nissan Cidef Agustinas20
8° Rexona Men Honda Racing14

2009

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo IX162
2° Daniel Mas / Nicolás GarcíaSubaru Impreza STI116
3° Luis I. Rosselot / R. Amelio OrtizMitsubishi Evo IX81

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Nicolás LevalleHonda Civic186
2° Ramón Ibarra / Eugenio CarvalloSuzuki SX4122
3° Felipe Padilla / Ricardo RojasHyundai Coupé81

CATEGORÍA N3 LIGHT

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Alejandro García-H. / Antonio de GavardoKia Cerato 5180
2° Emilio Paredes / Marcos EspinozaHyundai Coupé109
3° Tomás Etcheverry / Tomás de CárcerHonda Civic54

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Cristián Navarrete / Barry CrucesHyundai Accent180
2° Eduardo Aguirre / Luz María AguirreHyundai Getz109
3° Sebastián Eterovic / Edgardo RagliantiMitsubishi Lancer54

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Honda215
2° Suzuki144
3° Kia79
4° Mazda59

2008

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo IX162
2° Enzo Innocenti / Edgardo GalindoSubaru Impreza STI116
3° Luis I. Rosselot / R. Amelio OrtizMitsubishi Evo IX81

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ferreyros / José M. RodríguezHyundai Coupé186
2° Gabriel Pozzo / Daniel StiloHonda Civic122
3° Cristóbal Vidaurre / Nicolás LevalleHonda Civic81

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Osvaldo Pirles / Eugenio CarvalloHyundai Getz180
2° Eduardo Aguirre / Luz María AguirreHyundai Getz109
3° Cristián Navarrete / Barry CrucesRenault Clio54

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai250
2° Honda203
3° Kia83
4° Mazda42
5° Nissan12

2007

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo IX130
2° Enzo Innocenti / Héctor GarcíaSubaru STI New Age124
3° Luis I. Rosselot / Jaime RojasMitsubishi Evo IX94

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ferreyros / José M. RodríguezoHyundai Coupé158
2° Ramón Ibarra / Ricardo RojasHyundai Coupé123
3° Gabriel Pozzo / Daniel StiloHonda Civic74

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Osvaldo Pirles / Eugenio CarvalloHyundai Getz163
2° Giovanni Innocenti / Rodrigo StarkSuzuki SX461
3° Marcelo Vildósola / Felipe SaiegMitsubishi Lancer58

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai261
2° Honda145
3° Kia113
4° Toyota25
5° Nissan25
6° Mazda12

2006

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis I. Rosselot / Jaime RojasMitsubishi Evo VIII127
2° Enzo Innocenti / Eduardo AguirreSubaru STI New Age119
3° Gerardo Rosselot / Jaime RojasMitsubishi Evo VIII104

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ferreyros / José M. RodríguezHyundai Coupé GK170
2° Ramón Ibarra / Antonio de GavardoHyundai Coupé GK95
3° Eduardo Valdés / Gustavo BeccariaKia Cerato 579

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Osvaldo Stuardo / Rodrigo StuardoMitsubishi Lancer132
2° Giovanni Innocenti / José OcampoNissan Platina65
3° Luis Westermeier / Eugenio CarvalloHyundai Getz62

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai273
2° Kia103
3° Honda70
4° Chevrolet Coseche28
5° Nissan Cidef19
6° Toyota7

2005

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Jorge Martínez F. / Alberto ÁlvarezMitsubishi Evo VIII139
2° Enzo Innocenti / Eduardo AguirreSubaru STI New Age130
3° Dino Innocenti / Edgardo GalindoSubaru STI New Age111

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ramón Ibarra / Antonio de GavardoHyundai Coupé GK147
2° Osvaldo Pirles / Sergio CagnottiHyundai Coupé GK114
3° Gabriel Pozzo / Daniel StilloNissan Primera111

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Osvaldo Stuardo / Rodrigo StuardoMitsubishi Lancer149
2° Angel Bartolomé / Rodrigo ChacónRenault Clio92
3° Marcelo Pérez / Sergio RosasMitsubishi Colt63

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai AG258
2° Nissan Marubeni170
3° Honda31
4° Nissan Cidef19

2004

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Federico Villagra / Javier VillagraMitsubishi Evo VIII160
2° Walter Suriani / José M. RodríguezSubaru Impreza STI76
3° Luis I. Rosselot / Ricardo RojasMitsubishi Evo VIII68

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Gabriel Pozzo / Daniel StilloNissan Primera123
2° Ramón Ibarra / Antonio de GavardoHyundai Coupé GK112
3° Osvaldo Pirles / Sergio CagnottiHyundai Coupé GK102

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Marcelo Pérez / Sergio RosasMitsubishi Colt119
2° Osvaldo Stuardo / Rodrigo StuardoMitsubishi Lancer92
3° Eduardo Fernández / Eugenio AllendesNissan Platina82

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai219
2° Nissan205
3° Chevrolet66

2003

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuintos
1° Walter Suriani / José M. RodríguezSubaru Impreza WRX124
2° Dino Innocenti / Enzo InnocentiSubaru Impreza WRX76
3° Daniel Mas / Jorge GonzálezSubaru Impreza WRX68

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuintos
1° Ramón Ibarra / Antonio de GavardoHyundai Coupé95
2° Luis Westermeier / Giovanni InnocentiNissan Primera87
3° Federico Villagra / Javier VillagraMitsubishi OZ67

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuintos
1° Pietro Porfiri / Pablo CabreraChevrolet Corsa96
2° Osvaldo Stuardo / Rodrigo StuardoMitsubishi Lancer76
3° Juan F. Carrasco / M. Victoria CarrascoChevrolet Corsa62

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Hyundai184
2° Nissan130
3° Chevrolet119

2002

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Rolando Biénzobas / Aldo ZambraSubaru Impreza WRX121
2° Osvaldo Pirles / Sergio Dal-DossoSubaru Impreza WRX100
3° Rafael Lepe / Eugenio CarvalloSubaru Impreza WRX81

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis Westermeier / Giovanni OnnocentiNissan Primera115
2° Cristóbal Geyger / Sebastián VeraChevrolet Astra103
3° Luis I. Rosselot / Ricardo RojasNissan Primera85

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Ricardo Concha / Emilio AcevedoMitsubishi Lancer105
2° Carlos Barrie / Andrea BarrieChevrolet Corsa84
3° Ernesto Rojas / Gastón RiescoProton Persona81

CAMPEONATO DE MARCAS

NombresPuntos
1° Chevrolet158
2° Hyundai125
3° Nissan115

2001

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Javier Fernández / Luis AriasSubaru Impreza WRX110
2° Kurt Horta / Sebastián VeraSubaru Impreza WRX107,6
3° Dino Innocenti / Enzo InnocentiSubaru Impreza WRX68

CATEGORÍA N3

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis I. Rosselot / Manuel ErazoNissan Primera133
2° Ricardo Infante / Manuel AcevedoHyundai Coupé84,8
3° Rolando Soto / Manuel JaurenaFord Focus81

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Gerardo Rosselot / Javier AcevedoMitsubishi Lancer122
2° Marcelo Pérez / Sergio RosasMitsubishi Lancer94,4
3° Luis Westermeier / Giovanni InnocentiVolkswagen Polo80,6

CATEGORÍA N1

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Rafael Lepe / Eugenio CarvalloDaihatsu Sirion119
2° Carlos F. Pérez / Rodrigo ChacónToyota Yaris96,6
3° Emilio Ahumada / Eugenio SilvaDaihatsu Sirion87

2000

CATEGORÍA N4

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Rolando Biénzobas / Manuel JaurenaSubaru Impreza WRX99
2° José Antonio Celsi / Jaime RojasSubaru Impreza WRX97,4
3° Ronald Kupfer / Carlos PeñaSubaru Impreza WRX84

CATEGORÍA N2

NombresAutoPuntos
1° Luis I. Rosselot / Manuel ErazoMitsubishi Lancer140
2° Gerardo Rosselot / Javier AcevedoMitsubishi Lancer78
3° Fernando Cosmelli / Simón CosmelliSubaru Impreza WRX73