Copec I RallyMobil™

Ranking Temporada 2019-2020

CATEGORÍA R5

NumPiloto/NaveganteMarcaPuntos
19Jorge Martínez / Alberto ÁlvarezŠKODA25828262813128
1Pedro Heller / Marc MartíFORD261191520687
9Alejandro Cancio / Santiago GarcíaŠKODA162118887.578.5
27Cristóbal Vidaurre / Rubén GarcíaŠKODA8229374.553.5
90Benjamín Israel / Marcelo Der OhanessianCITRÖEN12081862.546.5
99Vicente Israel / Matías RamosCITRÖEN81281103.542.5
2Alberto Heller / José DíazFORD12000111042
55Samuel Israel / Nicolás GarcíaCITRÖEN1420300.537.5
22Martín Scuncio / Javiera RománHYUNDAI314216035
8Emilio Fernández / Axel CoronadoŠKODA003801.512.5
4Tomás Etcheverry / Sebastián VeraHYUNDAI32060.511.5
14Eduardo Castro / Julio EchazúCITRÖEN041229
7Francisco López / Nicolás LevallePEUGEOT0311409
10Felipe Rossi / Luis AllendeMITSUBISHI3110106
6Luis Ignacio Rosselot / Marcelo BrizzioPEUGEOT020114
11Germán Lyon / Ignacio UezPEUGEOT100001

CATEGORÍA R3

NumPiloto/NaveganteMarcaPuntos
29Emilio Rosselot / Tomás CañeteCITRÖEN292029292613146
28Ian Sierlecki / Oswaldo CarboneCITRÖEN11312222227.5115.5
45Mario Hart / Pablo OlmosCITRÖEN1432151451090
69Tadeo Rosselot / Sebastián OlguínRENAULT50506016
Gerardo Rosselot / Eugenio CarvalloRENAULT14014
37Kurt Zoeger / Ricardo DassoCITRÖEN8614
38Lautaro Marini / Sebastián ArancibiaCITRÖEN13013
33Sebastián Silva / Sebastián ArancibiaRENAULT0100010
28Joaquín Ruiz De Loyzaga / Sebastián MedranoCITRÖEN000

CATEGORÍA R3 Lite

NumPiloto/NaveganteMarcaPuntos
28Ian Sierlecki / Oswaldo CarboneCITRÖEN223529292910154
45Mario Hart / Pablo OlmosCITRÖEN233620191913130
Gerardo Rosselot / Eugenio CarvalloRENAULT19019
37Kurt Zoeger / Ricardo DassoCITRÖEN10818

CATEGORÍA R2

NumPiloto/NaveganteMarcaPuntos
46Patricio Muñoz / Miguel RecaltPEUGEOT22372526170127
77Eduardo Kovacs / Juan Pablo CarreraOPEL13221417231099
49Luigi Contin / Alberto BouvierPEUGEOT02122218072
52Carlos Prieto / Mario Del RiegoFORD7101115127.562.5
63Pedro Devaud / Juan Cruz VarelaPEUGEOT021642143
47Marcelo Vildósola / Gonzalo DíazPEUGEOT29433
61José Tomás Fernández / Carlos GarrafaFORD61960031
61*José Quezada / Mauricio OyarzúnFORD110617
78Tirso Gonzalo / Matías LeivaFORD044816
95Fernanda Israel / Marta AngladaPEUGEOT56011
57Ignacio Etcheverry / Christian GonzálezPEUGEOT004.54.5
44Luis Núñez / Antonio De GavardoPEUGEOT112

CATEGORÍA R2 LITE

NumPiloto/NaveganteMarcaPuntos
52Carlos Prieto / Mario Del RiegoFORD223929292913161
51José Quezada / Álvaro RosasFORD2901039
95Fernanda Israel / Marta AngladaPEUGEOT16022038