Ranking Navegantes 2022

Mouse

Puntajes hasta la fecha

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
111Luis Allende1417192032102
250Pablo Olmos152014142891
31Alberto Alvarez33121418077
410Tomas Cañete1851542567
565Jose Luis Diaz2501027062
68Juan Manuel Sanhueza2014190053
714Sebastián Vera58671642
899/90Matias Ramos46001929
99Javiera Roman6507018
1072/65Juan Pablo Carrera21400016
1115Ruben Garcia00001111
1272Fernando Mussano003407
1315Marcelo Brizio103206
1472Juan Pablo Monasterolo030003
1590Nicolás García000000

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
114Sebastián Vera2125222433125
210Tomas Cañete3910291035123
39Javiera Roman2318021062
415Marcelo Brizio1451411044
599Matias Ramos161700033
672Fernando Mussano001414028
715Ruben Garcia00002323
872Juan Pablo Carrera12000012
972Juan Pablo Monasterolo01000010

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
146Miguel Recalt2728151824112
248Juan Cruz Varela341524101497
364Matias Jesus Amestica10119221769
469Sebastian Olguin3210212561
537Victor Ferrero160803155
673Sebastián Waeger268120046
733Sebastián Arancibia71065331
877/49Andy Salvo21054728
981Enrique Perez100134027
1066/57/62Carlos Garrafa0818118
1173Nicolas Garcia00001414
1259Augusto Braun0034310
1361Alan Ignacio Bascur400408
1447Sebastián Gonzalez000066
1563Nicolás Andres Alarcón001102
1676Marcelo Yañez000202
1758Jose Hurtado001001
1871Hugo Gajardo001001
1984Juan Bastidas001001
2084Jaime Santana000101
2149Guillermo Cárdenas000000
2252Jose M. Rodriguez000000
2353Samuel Guzman000000
2458Branca Raimann000000
2560Nicolas Cuevas000000
2660Benjamin Riquelme000000
2766Marcelo Yañez000000
2868Marcelo Filippi000000
2974Camilo Gonzalez000000
3081Diego Cardenas000000
3183Mauricio Oyarzun000000

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
146Miguel Recalt2829162128122
248Juan Cruz Varela341524101699
364Matias Jesus Amestica121211252080
437Victor Ferrero1701103361
573Sebastián Waeger268150049
649/77Andy Salvo013861138
781Enrique Perez100150025
861Alan Ignacio Bascur70013222
973Nicolas Garcia00001818
1047Sebastián Gonzalez00001010
1166Carlos Garrafa080008
1252Jose M. Rodriguez000033
1371Hugo Gajardo003003
1449Guillermo Cárdenas200002
1566Marcelo Yañez000000
2681Diego Cardenas000000

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
169Sebastian Olguin208272939123
233Sebastián Arancibia182824830108
383Mauricio Oyarzun000000

LugarNºAutoNAVEGANTE1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
159Augusto Braun0029163681
257/62
Carlos Garrafa0016262264
363Nicolás Alarcón0022111447
477Andy Salvo20000020
574Camilo Gonzalez00001818
681Enrique Perez00018018
776Marcelo Yañez00015015
884Juan Bastidas00120012
958Jose Hurtado009009
1084Jaime Santana000808
1158Branca Raimann000303
1260Nicolas Cuevas003003
1353Samuel Guzman000000
1460Benjamin Riquelme000000
1568Marcelo Filippi000000
1671Hugo Gajardo000000