Ranking Pilotos 2022

Mouse

Puntajes hasta la fecha

LugarNºautoPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
111Alberto Heller1417192032102
250Pedro Heller152014142891
31Jorge Martinez33121418077
465Martin Scuncio25141027076
510Emilio Rosselot1851542567
68Emilio Andrés Fernandez2014190053
714German Lyon58671642
890Benjamin Israel00001919
99Joaquin Ruiz De Loyzaga6507018
1015Gerardo Rosselot10321117
1172Eduardo Kovacs2334012
1299Vicente Israel4600010

LugarNº autoPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
114German Lyon2125222434126
210Emilio Rosselot3910291035123
315Gerardo Rosselot14514112266
49Joaquin Ruiz De Loyzaga2318021062
572Eduardo Kovacs12101414050
699Vicente Israel161700033

LugarNºAutoPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
146Patricio Muñoz2728151824112
248Luis Fernando Martinez341524101497
364Mario Alejandro Parra10119221769
469Tadeo Rosselot3210212561
573Felipe Padilla2681201460
637Ivan Fuertes160803155
733Sebastián Silva71065331
881Nicolás Perez100134027
977Felipe Arenas2054718
1049Diego Perez01000010
1159Lucas Palma0034310
1261Jose David Quezada400408
1362Jose Tomas Fernandez000808
1466Luis Nuñez080008
1547Luigi Contin000066
1657Ignacio Etcheverry001012
1763Diego Ignacio Maldonado001102
1876Pablo Perez000202
1984Mauricio Leiva001102
2058Julio Ibarra001001
2171Harold Cohen001001
2252Carlos Prieto000000
2353Jonathan Bastidas000000
2460Juan Pablo Rebolledo000000
2568Santiago Medina000000
2674Jorge Riquelme 000000
2783Mauricio Perez000000

LugarNºAutosPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
146Patricio Muñoz2829162128122
248Luis Fernando Martinez341524101699
364Mario Alejandro Parra121211252080
473Felipe Padilla2681501867
537Ivan Fuertes1701103361
677Felipe Arenas00861125
781Nicolás Perez100150025
861Jose David Quezada70013222
949Diego Perez21300015
1047Luigi Contin00001010
1166Luis Nuñez080008
1252Carlos Prieto000033
1371Harold Cohen003003

LugarNºAutoPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
169Tadeo Rosselot208272939123
233Sebastián Silva182824830108
383Mauricio Perez000000

LugarNºAutoPILOTO1 FECHA2 FECHA3 FECHA4 FECHA5 FECHATotal GENERAL
159Lucas Palma0029163681
263Diego Ignacio Maldonado0022111447
357Ignacio Etcheverry001602238
462Jose Tomas Fernandez00026026
577Felipe Arenas20000020
684Mauricio Leiva00128020
774Jorge Riquelme00001818
881Nicolás Perez00018018
976Pablo Perez00015015
1058Julio Ibarra0093012
1160Juan Pablo Rebolledo003003
1253Jonathan Bastidas000000
1368Santiago Medina000000
1471Harold Cohen000000